Tag Archives: uniboob queen

Mary Magdalene before her surgeries

Mary Magdalene before and after boobs surgery addiction

Mary Magdalene used to be very attractive before becoming addicted to plastic surgeries.

Take a look at her NOW

 

Join the PYGear.com Community!

Join PYGear.com now!

Mary Magdalene Boobs 👀

Mary Magdalene boobs freak surgery addict

 

Mary Magdalene boobs

38J boobs 

Mary Magdalene

Also Known As: Mary M, Mary Magdelen, XoMarym
Birthdate: June 7, 1992
Birthplace: Toronto, Canada

Height: 5 ft 8 in (1.73 m)
Weight: 172 lbs (78 kg) Including 22 pounds of boobs and about 40 pounds in the ass.
Measurements: 60″-28″-45″
Bra/cup size: 38J (85J)
Type of Boobs: Enhanced (silicone implants)

Years active: 2016-present (Started around 24 years old)
Ethnicity: Latina, Caucasian
Nationality: Canadian

Occupations: Stripper, sex worker, NSFW star, OnlyFans model, Instagram model, professional bimbo, blow-up doll (her words, not mine)

Facts:

  • She used to be really beautiful before all her surgeries.
  • Almost died in Mexico, in her attempt to get the “world’s biggest vagina.” A record that she currently own thanks to her daredevil determination.
  • She perceives her surgery addiction as an extreme sport.
  • Just like “Instagram Famous” Morgan Osman, she was kicked off a flight. Not for being a bitch, but for having her abnormally large breasts barely covered.

 

Mary Magdalene kicked off flight for ginormous boobs and skimmy outfit

 

Mary Magdalena boob explosion
Just one boob

Mary had 5000cc breast implants. Following the explosion / deflation of one of her implants (no joke), she had them both removed, dropping to C cup size.

 

Maybe that’s her new ear implants!? Why not?

Social Media:
https://mary4ever.com/
https://www.instagram.com/1800leavemaryalone/
https://www.instagram.com/marysebastianpickles/
https://www.instagram.com/marymagdalene.art
https://twitter.com/mary69magdalene
https://onlyfans.com/sexymarymagdalene
https://onlyfans.com/xomarym

Mary Magdalena plastic surgery addict
I can’t believe it! All those surgeries and no nails??! WTF?

Join the PYGear.com Community!

Join PYGear.com now!