Tag Archives: Chloe Cherry shirt

Chloe Cherry I Love FROGS shirt Euphoria

Chloe Cherry I Love FROGS shirt Euphoria
Euphoria star Chloe Cherry ‘SEX WITH YOU SUCKS’ shirt

    “Euphoria” actress Chloe Cherry attended the Swedish House Mafia album launch party. She...

Chloe Cherry UNEMPLOYED GIRLFRIEND shirt

Join the PYGear.com Community!

Chloe Cherry I LIKE GIRLS WHO LIKE GIRLS shirt

I Like Girls Who Like Girls tank top as worn by Euphoria star / porn...

Euphoria star Chloe Cherry I’M LATE I’M LATE FOR A VERY IMPORTANT DATE shirt

I’m Late I’m Late For A very Important Date shirt as worn by Euphoria star...

Chloe Cherry I’M NOT ALLOWED TO DATE EVER shirt

I’m Not Allowed To Date Ever shirt as worn by Chloe Cherry     Join...

Chloe Cherry smokers joke t-shirt

Smokers Burn Down Their Houses Killing Their Entire Families T-Shirt 🚬(No smoking sign 🚭) as worn...

Chloe Cherry from Euphoria I Love SLUTS shirt

I Love SLUTS crop top as worn by Chloe Cherry Join the PYGear.com Community!

Chloe Cherry NO SEX T-shirt

  Chloe Cherry wearing a NO SEX T-shirt. Somewhat ironic for a porn star. 😜...

Best CHLOE CHERRY Shirts

Chloe Cherry is an actress / porn star who became famous for her role as...

Chloe Cherry shirt I Love CUM – I love left hand cum

I Love CUM – I love left hand cum shirt as worn by actress /...

Chloe Cherry shirt SEX DOESN’T SELL VOYEURISM DOES

SEX DOESN’T SELL VOYEURISM DOES as worn by actress / porn star Chloe Cherry Join...

Chloe Cherry I LIKE GIRLS WHO LIKE GIRLS shirt (nude version)

I Like Girls Who Like Girls tank top as worn by porn star Chloe Cherry...

LGBTQ Porn Stars Special (Piper Perri, Jelena Jensen, Chloe Cherry)

LGBTQ Porn Stars Special (From left to right: Piper Perri, Jelena Jensen, Chloe Cherry) Join...

Chloe Cherry I love Bladee shirt

Join the PYGear.com Community!

Chloe Cherry I love Bladee shirt

Chloe Cherry shirt I love Bladee shirt

Join the PYGear.com Community!

Join PYGear.com now!

Chloe Cherry shirt I Love Gossip

Chloe Cherry shirt I Love Gossip

 

Join the PYGear.com Community!

Join PYGear.com now!

Chloe Cherry shirt SEX DOESN’T SELL VOYEURISM DOES

Chloe Cherry shirt SEX DOESN'T SELL VOYEURISM DOES

SEX DOESN’T SELL VOYEURISM DOES as worn by actress / porn star Chloe Cherry

Join the PYGear.com Community!

Join PYGear.com now!

Chloe Cherry shirt I Love CUM – I love left hand cum

Chloe Cherry shirt I Love CUM - I love left hand cum

I Love CUM – I love left hand cum shirt as worn by actress / porn star Chloe Cherry (Faye in Euphoria)

Join the PYGear.com Community!

Join PYGear.com now!

Best CHLOE CHERRY Shirts

Best CHLOE CHERRY Shirts

Chloe Cherry is an actress / porn star who became famous for her role as Faye in Euphoria, an HBO teen drama TV series (2022–present).

 

Chloe Cherry as Faye on Euphoria
Chloe Cherry as Faye on Euphoria

 

Here’s a short bio of this interesting lady:

Real Name: Elise Marilyn JonesChloe Cherry porn star iafd photo
Also Known As: Chloe Couture, Chloe, Elisa Jones
Birthdate: August 23, 1997
Astrology: Virgo
Birthplace: Willow Street, Pennsylvania, U.S.
Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 32A-24-34

Years Active as a Porn Star: Since 2005 (Started around 18 years old)
Porn Performer Credits: 741 MOVIES!!!

Facts: She was “obsessed with sex” in her late teens.
Has described herself as polyamorous.
In February 2023, she was charged with a misdemeanor count for retail theft in Lancaster, Pennsylvania, after being accused of stealing a US$28 blouse from a Lancaster shopping complex in December 2022.

 

Just take a look at the kind of shirts she wears to see how much of a free-spirited woman she is.

Chloe Cherry sex worker

Join the PYGear.com Community!

Join PYGear.com now!

Chloe Cherry NO SEX T-shirt

Chloe Cherry NO SEX T-shirt

 

Chloe Cherry wearing a NO SEX T-shirt.

Somewhat ironic for a porn star. 😜

 

Chloe Cherry feet soles pose

Join the PYGear.com Community!

Join PYGear.com now!

Chloe Cherry smokers joke t-shirt

Chloe Cherry smokers joke t-shirt

Smokers Burn Down Their Houses Killing Their Entire Families T-Shirt 🚬(No smoking sign 🚭) as worn by Chloe Cherry 🔥

Get-Yours-Now-Button.png

 

Join the PYGear.com Community!

Join PYGear.com now!