Tag Archives: Morgan Osman feet

“Instagram Famous” Morgan Osman nude 💋

Instagram famous Morgan Osman

Get to know “Instagram Famous” Morgan Osman

Morgan Brittany Osman

Full Name: Morgan Britt Osman
Also Known As: The Uber Bitch (Bad Girls Club season 5)
Birthdate: October 7, 1989
Birthplace: Miami, Florida, United States
Residence: Los Angeles, California, United States
Height: 5’8″
Weight: 130 lbs
Measurements: 34-24-35
Bra/cup size: 34D
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Shoe size: 10
Ethnicity: Mixed
Nationality: American
Tattoos: Back
Piercings: Earlobes and both nipples

Social Media:

Claims to Fame (in order of importance):

  1. Her catchphrase: “Film me! I’m Instagram famous, you fucking bum.” After getting kicked out of a flight after having heated argument with the passengers.
  2. Bad Girls Club season 5 (2010)
  3. Claimed to have an affair with Britney Spears’ husband (now ex) aka Sam Ashgari.
  4. Instagram Famous with 994k followers.
  5. Had an affair with Jersey Shore Ronnie while he was dating Sammi.
  6. VH1’s Miami Monkey (2013)

Her Instagram fame peaked in February 2022 when she bought earned 400k followers in a single month.

 

Aside from “Instagram famous” and “extremely attractive”, the two best words to describe her would be:

Crazy Egomaniac

 

To end this all on a positive note.

As promise.

Morgan Osman nude (bonus points for the pierced nipples)

Morgan Osman nude pierced nipples

Join the PYGear.com Community!

Join PYGear.com now!